Calendario Serie C Silver Maschile girone A
C2 A
Stagione 2011-2012 - Campionato C2 Girone A - Cral Dalmine | ||
---|---|---|
1a And | Cral Dalmine | Csa Agrate Brianza |
25/09/2011 18:00 |
Palestra Comunale - Via Olimpiadi 1 - DALMINE (BG) | |
2a And | Basket Sarezzo | Cral Dalmine |
30/09/2011 21:00 |
Palestra sc. medie 'La Pira' - Via Verdi s.n.c. - SAREZZO (B | |
3a And | Lic Verolanuova | Cral Dalmine |
07/10/2011 21:00 |
Palestra Scuola Media - Via Rovetta s.n.c. - VEROLANUOVA (BS | |
4a And | Cral Dalmine | Pompea Asola |
16/10/2011 18:00 |
Palestra Comunale - Via Olimpiadi 1 - DALMINE (BG) | |
5a And | Albino Basket | Cral Dalmine |
23/10/2011 18:00 |
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Aldo Moro 16 - ALBINO (BG) | |
6a And | Cral Dalmine | Bk del Borgo Bergamo |
30/10/2011 18:00 |
Palestra Comunale - Via Olimpiadi 1 - DALMINE (BG) | |
7a And | Basket Bancole | Cral Dalmine |
06/11/2011 18:00 |
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Gramsci, 10 - PORTO MANTOVAN | |
8a And | Team Basket Montichiari | Cral Dalmine |
13/11/2011 18:00 |
PALAGARDA - Via C. Cattaneo, 3 - MONTICHIARI (BS) | |
9a And | Cral Dalmine | Fortitudo Busnago |
20/11/2011 18:00 |
Palestra Comunale - Via Olimpiadi 1 - DALMINE (BG) | |
10a And | Cral Dalmine | CMP Pizzighettone |
27/11/2011 18:00 |
Palestra Comunale - Via Olimpiadi 1 - DALMINE (BG) | |
11a And | Pall. dell'Adda | Cral Dalmine |
03/12/2011 21:00 |
C. S. '' SANSONA'' - Via Papa Giovanni XXIII - CASSANO D'ADD | |
12a And | Cral Dalmine | Virtus Gorle |
11/12/2011 18:00 |
Palestra Comunale - Via Olimpiadi 1 - DALMINE (BG) | |
13a And | Happy Sanse Cremona | Cral Dalmine |
16/12/2011 21:30 |
PALESTRA SPETTACOLO - Largo degli Sportivi - CREMONA (CR) | |
14a And | Cral Dalmine | Pol. Coccaglio |
08/01/2012 18:00 |
Palestra Comunale - Via Olimpiadi 1 - DALMINE (BG) | |
15a And | Ferretti Solar Bergamo | Cral Dalmine |
14/01/2012 19:15 |
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - P.le Tiraboschi - BERGAMO (BG) | |
1a Rit | Csa Agrate Brianza | Cral Dalmine |
22/01/2012 18:00 |
C.S. S.Caterina - Via Dante 110 - AGRATE BRIANZA (MB) | |
2a Rit | Cral Dalmine | Basket Sarezzo |
29/01/2012 18:00 |
Palestra Comunale - Via Olimpiadi 1 - DALMINE (BG) | |
3a Rit | Cral Dalmine | Lic Verolanuova |
05/02/2012 18:00 |
Palestra Comunale - Via Olimpiadi 1 - DALMINE (BG) | |
4a Rit | Pompea Asola | Cral Dalmine |
12/02/2012 17:30 |
PAL.TO DELLO SPORT - Via Parma 27 - ASOLA (MN) | |
5a Rit | Cral Dalmine | Albino Basket |
19/02/2012 18:00 |
Palestra Comunale - Via Olimpiadi 1 - DALMINE (BG) | |
6a Rit | Bk del Borgo Bergamo | Cral Dalmine |
24/02/2012 20:30 |
PALAFACCHETTI - Via Del Bosco - TREVIGLIO (BG) | |
7a Rit | Cral Dalmine | Basket Bancole |
04/03/2012 18:00 |
Palestra Comunale - Via Olimpiadi 1 - DALMINE (BG) | |
8a Rit | Cral Dalmine | Team Basket Montichiari |
11/03/2012 18:00 |
Palestra Comunale - Via Olimpiadi 1 - DALMINE (BG) | |
9a Rit | Fortitudo Busnago | Cral Dalmine |
16/03/2012 21:15 |
Palestra - Via Manzoni 13 - BUSNAGO (MB) | |
10a Rit | CMP Pizzighettone | Cral Dalmine |
24/03/2012 21:00 |
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Dello Stadio s.n.c. - SORESINA | |
11a Rit | Cral Dalmine | Pall. dell'Adda |
01/04/2012 18:00 |
Palestra Comunale - Via Olimpiadi 1 - DALMINE (BG) | |
12a Rit | Virtus Gorle | Cral Dalmine |
14/04/2012 18:15 |
Palazzetto - Via Roma 2 - GORLE (BG) | |
13a Rit | Cral Dalmine | Happy Sanse Cremona |
22/04/2012 18:00 |
Palestra Comunale - Via Olimpiadi 1 - DALMINE (BG) | |
14a Rit | Pol. Coccaglio | Cral Dalmine |
27/04/2012 21:15 |
Palazzetto - Via Paolo VI, 10 - COCCAGLIO (BS) | |
15a Rit | Cral Dalmine | Ferretti Solar Bergamo |
05/05/2012 21:00 |
Palestra Comunale - Via Olimpiadi 1 - DALMINE (BG) |